Where to buy Dual Evolution
Cardwatch tracks Dual Evolution across 23 card shops in France, Spain, Germany, Italy, the UK, Belgium, Portugal and the Netherlands and checks them around the clock, so you hear about a restock within minutes.
Booster box from €89.95, up to €300.00
Prices currently range from €4.00 to €449.99.
Also listed as: FB09
Shops with Dual Evolution in stock
23 tracked shops have it right now
In stock right now
€449.99Dragon Ball Super Card Game – Fusion World – FB09 – Booster Display (ENG)
Dragon BallBooster BoxGemCards
€299.99Dragon Ball Super Card Game – Fusion World Booster Pack FB09 (ENG)
Dragon BallBooster PackProgct01
€444.95Dragon Ball TCG Fusion World FB09 Dual Evolution Booster Box 24 Buste ENG
Dragon BallBooster BoxTimeTwister Games
€164.90JAP Dragon Ball Super Card Game Fusion World – Dual Evolution FB-09 24 Buste
Dragon BallBooster PackPandaroni
€399.95Dragon Ball Super Card Game Fusion World [FB09] - Dual Evolution - Booster Box
Dragon BallBooster BoxCollGamers
€129.90Dragon Ball Super Card Game Fusion World - FB09 - Dual Evolution - Box 24 Bustine Jap
Dragon BallBooster PackAnymus
€350.00DBFW - Dragon Ball Super Card Game - Fusion World FB09 Booster Display (24)
Dragon BallBooster BoxMinas de Moria
€15.00DBFW - Dragon Ball Super Card Game - Fusion World FB09 Booster - EN
Dragon BallBooster PackMinas de Moria
€300.00Dual Evolution Booster Box - Dual Evolution [Fusion World]
Dragon BallBooster BoxEnd Turn
€5.49DRAGON BALL SUPER CARD GAME – FUSION WORLD – FB09 – DUAL EVOLUTION – BOOSTER BOX DISPLAY - JP - Booster
Dragon BallBooster PackRocketCardStore
€299.90Dragon Ball Super Fusion World - Display de 24 boosters FB09 : Dual Evolution
Dragon BallBooster BoxTrading Cards XXX
€4.00Booster Dragon Ball Super FB09 Japonês
Dragon BallBooster PackIberian Card
A sample. Cardwatch members see every listing and get alerted the moment stock lands.
More Dragon Ball sets
Get alerted when Dual Evolution restocks
Start trackingGet restocks for free
We post every restock we find to a free channel, six hours late. That is a few hundred a day, and the quickest ones are gone by then. Pro sends only what you follow, the second it drops.
Free, and you don't need an account.
